EXOTECH BIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

אקסוטק ביו סולושיין בע"מ
Also known as

Hebrew Name

אקסוטק ביו סולושיין בע"מ

Phone Number
054-2606000
Fax Number
08-6818260
Mailing Address
1 Hamada, REHOVOT, 7670301
Opening Hours
Languages
Service Areas

More businesses related to Synthetic rubber

Credibility Mark logo D&B's Credibility Mark is a seal of approval designed to reflect a level of business credibility and ease a consumer's decision making process as they move towards a business transaction. This stamp is based on our professional opinion and on the information we have as to the quality levels of the products or services offered.
Contact this business

Selected Synthetic rubber businesses around you

Established:

All you need to know about businesses in Israel and worldwide

Before engaging in any business relationship, you should gather as much information as you can regarding who you seek to get involved with. That is exactly why we exist. We provide an extensive database that will show you everything you need to know about other businesses and companies, so that you will be able to make informed decisions before committing.

Business Information and Credit Risk Management Report

Locate Potential Customers

How financially stable the business you're interested in actully is. Is this business connection an unnecessary risk or a golden opportunity? This elaborate report was designed by our specialists, based on the questioning of interested parties, business environment analysis and professional risk assessment.
View Demo
Business Ownership Structure

Ownership Structure

Ownership percentages, parent companies, subsidiaries, executives... You'll find it all here. Through this dynamic system, featuring information on ownership ties, cross-holdings and risk rates, you can have a clearer image of the company in question from a legal, business and personal perspective.
View Demo
Cross-reference Business Data

Cross-referencing Business Data

"Show me your friends and I'll tell you who you are" is an accurate saying for the business world as well. That is why we created a special report that examines business ties, thus reflecting potential risks or opportunities within business relationships.
View Demo
Locate potential customers for your business

Business Information and Credit Risk Management Report

Knowledge is power, and we have quite a lot of it when it comes to demographics targeted down to the finest detail. Here you can find new audiences for your business to generate additional growth.
View Demo

Locate Potential Customers

Ownership Structure

Cross-referencing Business Data

Business Information and Credit Risk Management Report